2017 MOTUL FIM SUPERBIKE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
YAMAHA MOTOR FINANCE ROUND, PHILLIP ISLAND
FEBRUARY 22 - 25
|
|
AUSTRALIAN SUPERSPORT 300 CHAMPIONSHIP Free Practice 2 LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | |||||||||||
10 | Callum O'BRIEN (WA) | 2:03.642 | 2:03.529 | 2:00.281 | 2:17.301 | 3:34.381 | 2:06.282 | ||||||||||||
12 | Austin BARNES (VIC) | 2:23.545 | 2:21.858 | 2:20.175 | 2:18.338 | 2:21.144 | 2:21.694 | ||||||||||||
15 | Bronson PICKETT (WA) | 2:09.759 | 2:09.352 | 2:08.676 | 2:20.855 | 2:07.693 | 2:07.331 | 2:08.677 | |||||||||||
21 | Jarred BROOK (QLD) | 2:05.963 | 11:06.901 | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Keegan PICKERING (NSW) | 2:09.653 | 2:07.594 | 2:06.509 | 2:06.373 | 2:05.140 | 2:07.229 | ||||||||||||
23 | Corey BRIFFA (NSW) | 2:07.579 | 2:05.335 | 2:04.179 | 2:04.339 | 2:42.604 | 2:13.986 | 2:05.529 | |||||||||||
24 | Ben BRAMICH (VIC) | 2:06.651 | 2:05.199 | 2:02.100 | 2:01.726 | 2:01.065 | 2:00.158 | ||||||||||||
28 | Tayla RELPH (QLD) | 2:08.865 | 2:06.088 | 2:05.362 | 2:05.745 | 2:03.316 | 2:04.044 | 2:03.766 | |||||||||||
30 | David HYND (NSW) | 2:13.896 | 2:13.441 | 2:11.792 | 2:10.201 | 2:09.735 | 2:08.482 | 2:08.539 | |||||||||||
32 | Dylan WHITESIDE (VIC) | 2:14.631 | 2:10.440 | 2:06.643 | 2:06.599 | 2:06.505 | 2:04.882 | 2:04.104 | |||||||||||
43 | Harry KHOURI (NSW) | 2:04.296 | 2:02.707 | 2:00.383 | 1:59.050 | 2:00.559 | 2:02.091 | 2:00.978 | |||||||||||
44 | Tom BRAMICH (VIC) | 2:04.461 | 2:02.333 | 2:00.731 | 3:01.744 | 2:05.623 | 2:00.988 | 1:59.632 | |||||||||||
46 | Stephany KAPILAWI-JAMES (QLD) | 2:44.638 | 2:37.090 | 2:26.510 | 4:36.264 | 2:24.121 | |||||||||||||
47 | Zylas BUNTING (NSW) | 2:10.937 | 2:11.625 | 2:09.773 | 2:10.062 | 2:08.757 | 2:08.212 | 2:09.189 | |||||||||||
57 | Seth CRUMP (QLD) | 2:02.984 | 2:01.801 | 2:00.696 | 1:59.451 | 1:58.980 | 1:59.040 | 1:59.285 | |||||||||||
58 | Mitch KUHNE (QLD) | 2:08.110 | 2:07.948 | 2:04.655 | 2:06.356 | 2:06.899 | 2:05.212 | 2:05.007 | |||||||||||
68 | Luke POWER (VIC) | 2:07.790 | 2:04.026 | 2:03.466 | 2:02.467 | 2:03.424 | 2:01.643 | 2:02.880 | |||||||||||
70 | Troy RYAN (NSW) | 2:08.723 | 2:03.009 | 2:01.100 | 2:00.550 | 2:01.089 | 2:01.816 | 2:01.028 | |||||||||||
72 | Benjamin BAKER (NSW) | 2:13.219 | 2:12.298 | 2:09.334 | 2:09.538 | 2:07.292 | 2:06.468 | ||||||||||||
73 | John HAZELDENE (VIC) | 2:36.045 | 2:34.859 | 2:30.555 | 2:30.048 | ||||||||||||||
86 | Oliver BAYLISS (QLD) | 2:16.378 | 2:11.382 | 2:09.419 | 2:07.549 | 2:08.135 | |||||||||||||
97 | Peter NERLICH (VIC) | 2:07.072 | 2:04.567 | 2:04.970 | 2:04.411 | 2:05.573 | 2:03.594 | 2:03.386 | |||||||||||
123 | James WENSEMIUS (NSW) | 2:29.106 | 2:23.503 | 2:21.083 | 2:17.345 | 2:15.267 | 2:14.876 | ||||||||||||
127 | Max STAUFFER (NSW) | 2:04.708 | 1:59.673 | 1:58.629 | 1:59.372 | 1:57.521 | 1:57.762 | 1:59.325 | |||||||||||
131 | Ross BEAMES (QLD) | 2:12.633 | 2:11.478 | 2:09.621 | 2:07.838 | 2:08.429 | 2:08.217 | 2:09.608 | |||||||||||
151 | Locky TAYLOR (QLD) | 2:05.243 | 2:03.798 | 2:03.308 | 2:02.600 | 2:01.522 | 2:02.476 | 2:04.141 | |||||||||||
227 | Hunter PENHALLURICK (QLD) | 2:13.534 | 2:16.825 | 2:14.994 | 2:13.815 | 2:13.911 | 2:12.447 | 2:14.294 | |||||||||||
305 | Andrew EDSER (NSW) | 2:05.340 | 2:04.127 | 2:04.371 | 2:04.472 | 2:09.073 | 2:04.074 | 2:05.565 | |||||||||||
308 | John LYTRAS (QLD) | 2:08.598 | 2:05.459 | 2:08.176 | 2:07.589 | 2:08.184 | 2:06.273 | ||||||||||||
355 | Laura BROWN (NSW) | 2:16.310 | 2:13.004 | 2:11.286 | 2:09.201 | 2:09.033 | 2:08.516 | ||||||||||||
410 | Ryan DADD (QLD) | 2:13.189 | 2:13.212 | 2:10.392 | 2:10.135 | 2:09.907 | 2:10.321 | 2:11.097 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Tom Williams |